Eugene Criqui

Name: Eugene Criqui
Career Record: click
Nationality: French
Birthplace: Belleville, France
Born: 1893-08-15
Died: 1977-07-03
Age at Death: 83
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5' 4
Reach: 68
Manager: Robert Eudeline
Another photo


Read more...
 

Main Menu

Home
Search
Contact Us

Ads

Statistics

Visitors: 2953480
powered_by.png, 1 kB
Home arrow Bios A to F arrow Paul Berlenbach
Paul Berlenbach PDF Print E-mail
User Rating: / 20
PoorBest 
Written by Rob Snell   
Thursday, 23 August 2007
Article Index
Paul Berlenbach
Page 2
Page 3
Page 4
Page 5
Page 6
Page 7

Name: Paul Berlenbach
Career Record: click
Alias: Astoria Assassin
Nationality: US American
Birthplace: New York, NY
Hometown: New York, NY
Born: 1901-02-18
Died: 1985-09-30
Age at Death: 84
Height: 5' 10?



 
< Prev   Next >
© 2016 Boxing Biographies
Boxing Biographies - World Boxing Forums