Del Fontaine
Name: Del Fontaine
Birth Name: Raymond Henry Bousquet
Born: 1904-02-22
Died: 1935-10-29 (Age:31)
Nationality: Canadian
Hometown: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Boxing Record: click

Division: Middleweight
Manager: W. W. (Bill) Black
Read more...
 

Main Menu

Home
Search
Contact Us

Ads

Statistics

Visitors: 2949444
© 2016 Boxing Biographies
Boxing Biographies - World Boxing Forums